Green Acres Design
Green Acres Design
Information about the company Green Acres Design with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Green Acres Design
- Address:
- 1121 CROW BERRY CIRCLE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515
- City:
- Anchorage
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Business Name Registration
- Entity ID:
- 10115700
- Formation Date:
- 2019-10-15
- Last known update record:
- 2019-10-15
Green Acres Design on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Green Acres Design?
Green Acres Design is a business name registration registered in Alaska on 2019-10-15, with entity ID 10115700.
Where is Green Acres Design located?
The company's registered address is 1121 CROW BERRY CIRCLE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
What is the entity type of Green Acres Design?
Green Acres Design is registered as a Business Name Registration in the State of Alaska.
When was Green Acres Design formed?
Green Acres Design was formed on 2019-10-15. The most recent known record update is 2019-10-15.
What is the entity ID of Green Acres Design?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Green Acres Design is 10115700.
Is Green Acres Design active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-10-15, Green Acres Design is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.