Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Lupine Carpentry LLC

Back to Businesses in Anchorage

Lupine Carpentry LLC

Information about the company Lupine Carpentry LLC with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Lupine Carpentry LLC
Address:
1555 GARDEN ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10118844
Formation Date:
2019-12-04
Last known update record:
2019-12-04

Lupine Carpentry LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Courtney Brown
1555 GARDEN ST
ANCHORAGE, AK 99508
Registered Mailing Address:
1555 GARDEN ST
ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Frequently asked questions

What is Lupine Carpentry LLC?

Lupine Carpentry LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-12-04, with entity ID 10118844.

Where is Lupine Carpentry LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1555 GARDEN ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Lupine Carpentry LLC?

Courtney Brown is listed as the registered agent at 1555 GARDEN ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508.

What is the entity type of Lupine Carpentry LLC?

Lupine Carpentry LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Lupine Carpentry LLC formed?

Lupine Carpentry LLC was formed on 2019-12-04. The most recent known record update is 2019-12-04.

What is the entity ID of Lupine Carpentry LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Lupine Carpentry LLC is 10118844.

Is Lupine Carpentry LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-12-04, Lupine Carpentry LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.