Rainbow Condos LLC
Rainbow Condos LLC
Information about the company Rainbow Condos LLC with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Rainbow Condos LLC
- Address:
- 721 DEPOT DRIVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
- City:
- Anchorage
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10119316
- Formation Date:
- 2019-12-10
- Last known update record:
- 2019-12-10
Rainbow Condos LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- URS Agents Inc.721 DEPOT DRIVEANCHORAGE, AK 99501
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 3085 MOUNTAINWOOD CIRCLEJUNEAU, AK 99801
Frequently asked questions
What is Rainbow Condos LLC?
Rainbow Condos LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-12-10, with entity ID 10119316.
Where is Rainbow Condos LLC located?
The company's registered address is 721 DEPOT DRIVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Rainbow Condos LLC?
URS Agents Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 721 DEPOT DRIVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501.
What is the entity type of Rainbow Condos LLC?
Rainbow Condos LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Rainbow Condos LLC formed?
Rainbow Condos LLC was formed on 2019-12-10. The most recent known record update is 2019-12-10.
What is the entity ID of Rainbow Condos LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Rainbow Condos LLC is 10119316.
Is Rainbow Condos LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-12-10, Rainbow Condos LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.