Dixon Ventures, Inc.
Dixon Ventures, Inc.
Information about the company Dixon Ventures, Inc. with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Dixon Ventures, Inc.
- Address:
- 721 DEPOT DRIVE<br/>ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
- City:
- Anchorage
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Business Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 10119704
- Formation Date:
- 2019-12-16
- Last known update record:
- 2019-12-16
Dixon Ventures, Inc. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Guardian Law Corporation612 W MAIN APT 810SPOKANE, WA 99201
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 721 DEPOT DRIVEANCHORAGE, AK 99501
- Address:
- 612 W MAIN APT 810, SPOKANE, WA 99201
Frequently asked questions
What is Dixon Ventures, Inc.?
Dixon Ventures, Inc. is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2019-12-16, with entity ID 10119704.
Where is Dixon Ventures, Inc. located?
The company's registered address is 721 DEPOT DRIVE<br/>ANCHORAGE, AK 99501, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Dixon Ventures, Inc.?
Guardian Law Corporation is listed as the registered agent at 612 W MAIN APT 810, SPOKANE, WA 99201.
What is the entity type of Dixon Ventures, Inc.?
Dixon Ventures, Inc. is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.
When was Dixon Ventures, Inc. formed?
Dixon Ventures, Inc. was formed on 2019-12-16. The most recent known record update is 2019-12-16.
What is the entity ID of Dixon Ventures, Inc.?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Dixon Ventures, Inc. is 10119704.
Is Dixon Ventures, Inc. active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-12-16, Dixon Ventures, Inc. is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.