Abbott Loop PTO
Abbott Loop PTO
Information about the company Abbott Loop PTO with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Abbott Loop PTO
- Address:
- C/O ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY 8427 LAKE OTIS PKWY, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
- City:
- Anchorage
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 10125409
- Formation Date:
- 2020-02-19
- Last known update record:
- 2020-02-19
Abbott Loop PTO on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Rick WhitbeckC/O ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY 8427 LAKE OTIS PKWYANCHORAGE, AK 99507
- Registered Mailing Address:
- C/O ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY 8427 LAKE OTIS PKWYANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Frequently asked questions
What is Abbott Loop PTO?
Abbott Loop PTO is a nonprofit corporation registered in Alaska on 2020-02-19, with entity ID 10125409.
Where is Abbott Loop PTO located?
The company's registered address is C/O ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY 8427 LAKE OTIS PKWY, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Abbott Loop PTO?
Rick Whitbeck is listed as the registered agent at C/O ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY 8427 LAKE OTIS PKWY, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507.
What is the entity type of Abbott Loop PTO?
Abbott Loop PTO is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Alaska.
When was Abbott Loop PTO formed?
Abbott Loop PTO was formed on 2020-02-19. The most recent known record update is 2020-02-19.
What is the entity ID of Abbott Loop PTO?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Abbott Loop PTO is 10125409.
Is Abbott Loop PTO active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-02-19, Abbott Loop PTO is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.