Big State Contracting LLC
Big State Contracting LLC
Information about the company Big State Contracting LLC with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Big State Contracting LLC
- Address:
- 2544 WINTER RIDGE CT # 16, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
- City:
- Anchorage
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10130332
- Formation Date:
- 2020-04-22
- Last known update record:
- 2020-04-22
Big State Contracting LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Keagan Obanion2544 WINTER RIDGE CT # 16ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2544 WINTER RIDGE CT # 16ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Frequently asked questions
What is Big State Contracting LLC?
Big State Contracting LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2020-04-22, with entity ID 10130332.
Where is Big State Contracting LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2544 WINTER RIDGE CT # 16, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Big State Contracting LLC?
Keagan Obanion is listed as the registered agent at 2544 WINTER RIDGE CT # 16, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507.
What is the entity type of Big State Contracting LLC?
Big State Contracting LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Big State Contracting LLC formed?
Big State Contracting LLC was formed on 2020-04-22. The most recent known record update is 2020-04-22.
What is the entity ID of Big State Contracting LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Big State Contracting LLC is 10130332.
Is Big State Contracting LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-04-22, Big State Contracting LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.