Burnt Phone Marketing LLC
Burnt Phone Marketing LLC
Information about the company Burnt Phone Marketing LLC with a registered address in Anchorage, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Burnt Phone Marketing LLC
- Address:
- 7430 BEARFOOT CIR #2, ANCHORAGE , AK 99502
- City:
- Anchorage
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10131859
- Formation Date:
- 2020-05-08
- Last known update record:
- 2020-05-08
Burnt Phone Marketing LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Eric Sablan7430 BEARFOOT CIR #2ANCHORAGE , AK 99502
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 7430 BEARFOOT CIR #2ANCHORAGE , AK 99502
Frequently asked questions
What is Burnt Phone Marketing LLC?
Burnt Phone Marketing LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2020-05-08, with entity ID 10131859.
Where is Burnt Phone Marketing LLC located?
The company's registered address is 7430 BEARFOOT CIR #2, ANCHORAGE , AK 99502, Anchorage, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Burnt Phone Marketing LLC?
Eric Sablan is listed as the registered agent at 7430 BEARFOOT CIR #2, ANCHORAGE , AK 99502.
What is the entity type of Burnt Phone Marketing LLC?
Burnt Phone Marketing LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Burnt Phone Marketing LLC formed?
Burnt Phone Marketing LLC was formed on 2020-05-08. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-08.
What is the entity ID of Burnt Phone Marketing LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Burnt Phone Marketing LLC is 10131859.
Is Burnt Phone Marketing LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-05-08, Burnt Phone Marketing LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.