Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

LTH Life LLC

Back to Businesses in Eagle River

LTH Life LLC

Information about the company LTH Life LLC with a registered address in Eagle River, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
LTH Life LLC
Address:
8822 JULY CREEK CIR 8822 JULY CREEK CIR, EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577-6766
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10019112
Formation Date:
2014-03-02
Last known update record:
2014-03-02

LTH Life LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Adam Harris
8822 JULY CREEK CIR
EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577-9801
Registered Mailing Address:
8822 JULY CREEK CIR
EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577-9801

Frequently asked questions

What is LTH Life LLC?

LTH Life LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2014-03-02, with entity ID 10019112.

Where is LTH Life LLC located?

The company's registered address is 8822 JULY CREEK CIR 8822 JULY CREEK CIR, EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577-6766, Eagle River, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of LTH Life LLC?

Adam Harris is listed as the registered agent at 8822 JULY CREEK CIR, EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577-9801.

What is the entity type of LTH Life LLC?

LTH Life LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was LTH Life LLC formed?

LTH Life LLC was formed on 2014-03-02. The most recent known record update is 2014-03-02.

What is the entity ID of LTH Life LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for LTH Life LLC is 10019112.

Is LTH Life LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-03-02, LTH Life LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.