TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC
TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC
Information about the company TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC with a registered address in Eagle River, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC
- Address:
- 12641 OLD GLENN HIGHWAY STE 6 SUITE 102, EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577
- City:
- Eagle River
- County:
- Anchorage County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 80271D
- Formation Date:
- 2003-06-06
- Last known update record:
- 2003-06-06
TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- ROBERT SKALA12641 OLD GLENN HIGHWAY STE 6 SUITE 102EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 11048 KASKANAKEAGLE RIVER, AK 99577
Frequently asked questions
What is TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC?
TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2003-06-06, with entity ID 80271D.
Where is TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 12641 OLD GLENN HIGHWAY STE 6 SUITE 102, EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577, Eagle River, Alaska — in Anchorage County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC?
ROBERT SKALA is listed as the registered agent at 12641 OLD GLENN HIGHWAY STE 6 SUITE 102, EAGLE RIVER, AK 99577.
What is the entity type of TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC?
TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC formed?
TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC was formed on 2003-06-06. The most recent known record update is 2003-06-06.
What is the entity ID of TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC is 80271D.
Is TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2003-06-06, TRUE NORTH MEDICINE, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.