Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Pura Vida LLC

Back to Businesses in Fairbanks

Pura Vida LLC

Information about the company Pura Vida LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Pura Vida LLC
Address:
1519 JENNIFER DR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10107994
Formation Date:
2019-06-15
Last known update record:
2019-06-15

Pura Vida LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
United States Corporation Agents, Inc.
1519 JENNIFER DR
FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
Registered Mailing Address:
721 DEPOT DR
ANCHORAGE, AK 99501

Frequently asked questions

What is Pura Vida LLC?

Pura Vida LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-06-15, with entity ID 10107994.

Where is Pura Vida LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1519 JENNIFER DR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.

Who is the registered agent of Pura Vida LLC?

United States Corporation Agents, Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 1519 JENNIFER DR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709.

What is the entity type of Pura Vida LLC?

Pura Vida LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Pura Vida LLC formed?

Pura Vida LLC was formed on 2019-06-15. The most recent known record update is 2019-06-15.

What is the entity ID of Pura Vida LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Pura Vida LLC is 10107994.

Is Pura Vida LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-06-15, Pura Vida LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.