Miracles Realty, LLC
Miracles Realty, LLC
Information about the company Miracles Realty, LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Miracles Realty, LLC
- Address:
- 505 OLD STEESE HWY STE 122, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
- City:
- Fairbanks
- County:
- Fairbanks North Star County
- Region:
- Alaska Interior
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10109153
- Formation Date:
- 2019-07-08
- Last known update record:
- 2019-07-08
Miracles Realty, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- LMRA Services, Inc.200 W. 34TH AVE. #977ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 200 W. 34TH AVE. #977ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Frequently asked questions
What is Miracles Realty, LLC?
Miracles Realty, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-07-08, with entity ID 10109153.
Where is Miracles Realty, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 505 OLD STEESE HWY STE 122, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.
Who is the registered agent of Miracles Realty, LLC?
LMRA Services, Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 200 W. 34TH AVE. #977, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503.
What is the entity type of Miracles Realty, LLC?
Miracles Realty, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Miracles Realty, LLC formed?
Miracles Realty, LLC was formed on 2019-07-08. The most recent known record update is 2019-07-08.
What is the entity ID of Miracles Realty, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Miracles Realty, LLC is 10109153.
Is Miracles Realty, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-07-08, Miracles Realty, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.