Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Venezia Consulting, LLC

Back to Businesses in Fairbanks

Venezia Consulting, LLC

Information about the company Venezia Consulting, LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Venezia Consulting, LLC
Address:
607 OLD STEESE HIGHWAY SUITE B, PMB 390, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10118596
Formation Date:
2019-11-29
Last known update record:
2019-11-29

Venezia Consulting, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Vanessa Venezia Heuer
607 OLD STEESE HIGHWAY SUITE B, PMB 390
FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Registered Mailing Address:
607 OLD STEESE HIGHWAY SUITE B, PMB 390
FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Frequently asked questions

What is Venezia Consulting, LLC?

Venezia Consulting, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-11-29, with entity ID 10118596.

Where is Venezia Consulting, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 607 OLD STEESE HIGHWAY SUITE B, PMB 390, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.

Who is the registered agent of Venezia Consulting, LLC?

Vanessa Venezia Heuer is listed as the registered agent at 607 OLD STEESE HIGHWAY SUITE B, PMB 390, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701.

What is the entity type of Venezia Consulting, LLC?

Venezia Consulting, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Venezia Consulting, LLC formed?

Venezia Consulting, LLC was formed on 2019-11-29. The most recent known record update is 2019-11-29.

What is the entity ID of Venezia Consulting, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Venezia Consulting, LLC is 10118596.

Is Venezia Consulting, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-11-29, Venezia Consulting, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.