ManageK, LLC
ManageK, LLC
Information about the company ManageK, LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- ManageK, LLC
- Address:
- 505 OLD STEESE HWY STE 122, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
- City:
- Fairbanks
- County:
- Fairbanks North Star County
- Region:
- Alaska Interior
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10118898
- Formation Date:
- 2019-12-04
- Last known update record:
- 2019-12-04
ManageK, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- LMRA Services, Inc.200 W. 34TH AVE. #977ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 200 W. 34TH AVE. #977ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Frequently asked questions
What is ManageK, LLC?
ManageK, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-12-04, with entity ID 10118898.
Where is ManageK, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 505 OLD STEESE HWY STE 122, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.
Who is the registered agent of ManageK, LLC?
LMRA Services, Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 200 W. 34TH AVE. #977, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503.
What is the entity type of ManageK, LLC?
ManageK, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was ManageK, LLC formed?
ManageK, LLC was formed on 2019-12-04. The most recent known record update is 2019-12-04.
What is the entity ID of ManageK, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for ManageK, LLC is 10118898.
Is ManageK, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-12-04, ManageK, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.