EC Company
EC Company
Information about the company EC Company with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- EC Company
- Address:
- 303 E VAN HORN ROAD<br/>FAIRBANKS , AK 99701
- City:
- Fairbanks
- County:
- Fairbanks North Star County
- Region:
- Alaska Interior
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Business Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 10121614
- Formation Date:
- 2020-01-10
- Last known update record:
- 2020-01-10
EC Company on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- FULLFORD ELECTRIC, INC.2121 NW THURMAN STREETPORTLAND , OR 97210
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 303 E VAN HORN ROADFAIRBANKS , AK 99701
- Address:
- 2121 NW THURMAN STREET, PORTLAND , OR 97210
Frequently asked questions
What is EC Company?
EC Company is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2020-01-10, with entity ID 10121614.
Where is EC Company located?
The company's registered address is 303 E VAN HORN ROAD<br/>FAIRBANKS , AK 99701, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.
Who is the registered agent of EC Company?
FULLFORD ELECTRIC, INC. is listed as the registered agent at 2121 NW THURMAN STREET, PORTLAND , OR 97210.
What is the entity type of EC Company?
EC Company is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.
When was EC Company formed?
EC Company was formed on 2020-01-10. The most recent known record update is 2020-01-10.
What is the entity ID of EC Company?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for EC Company is 10121614.
Is EC Company active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-01-10, EC Company is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.