Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Electric Bike Management, LLC

Back to Businesses in Fairbanks

Electric Bike Management, LLC

Information about the company Electric Bike Management, LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Electric Bike Management, LLC
Address:
505 OLD STEESE HWY STE 122, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10121731
Formation Date:
2020-01-10
Last known update record:
2020-01-10

Electric Bike Management, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
LMRA Services, Inc.
200 W. 34TH AVE. #977
ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Registered Mailing Address:
200 W. 34TH AVE. #977
ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Frequently asked questions

What is Electric Bike Management, LLC?

Electric Bike Management, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2020-01-10, with entity ID 10121731.

Where is Electric Bike Management, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 505 OLD STEESE HWY STE 122, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.

Who is the registered agent of Electric Bike Management, LLC?

LMRA Services, Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 200 W. 34TH AVE. #977, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503.

What is the entity type of Electric Bike Management, LLC?

Electric Bike Management, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Electric Bike Management, LLC formed?

Electric Bike Management, LLC was formed on 2020-01-10. The most recent known record update is 2020-01-10.

What is the entity ID of Electric Bike Management, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Electric Bike Management, LLC is 10121731.

Is Electric Bike Management, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-01-10, Electric Bike Management, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.