Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

White Ram LLC

Back to Businesses in Fairbanks

White Ram LLC

Information about the company White Ram LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
White Ram LLC
Address:
1704 SKYFLIGHT AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709-6216
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10122212
Formation Date:
2020-01-14
Last known update record:
2020-01-14

White Ram LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Patrick FILBIN
1704 SKYFLIGHT AVE
FAIRBANKS, AK 99709-6216
Registered Mailing Address:
1704 SKYFLIGHT AVE
FAIRBANKS, AK 99709-6216

Frequently asked questions

What is White Ram LLC?

White Ram LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2020-01-14, with entity ID 10122212.

Where is White Ram LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1704 SKYFLIGHT AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709-6216, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.

Who is the registered agent of White Ram LLC?

Patrick FILBIN is listed as the registered agent at 1704 SKYFLIGHT AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709-6216.

What is the entity type of White Ram LLC?

White Ram LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was White Ram LLC formed?

White Ram LLC was formed on 2020-01-14. The most recent known record update is 2020-01-14.

What is the entity ID of White Ram LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for White Ram LLC is 10122212.

Is White Ram LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-01-14, White Ram LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.