Aimee Burgess DC, LLC
Aimee Burgess DC, LLC
Information about the company Aimee Burgess DC, LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Aimee Burgess DC, LLC
- Address:
- 3875 GEIST ROAD, SUITE E #136, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
- City:
- Fairbanks
- County:
- Fairbanks North Star County
- Region:
- Alaska Interior
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10122214
- Formation Date:
- 2020-01-14
- Last known update record:
- 2020-01-14
Aimee Burgess DC, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Aimee Burgess3875 GEIST ROAD, SUITE E #136FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 3875 GEIST ROAD, SUITE E #136FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
Frequently asked questions
What is Aimee Burgess DC, LLC?
Aimee Burgess DC, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2020-01-14, with entity ID 10122214.
Where is Aimee Burgess DC, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 3875 GEIST ROAD, SUITE E #136, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.
Who is the registered agent of Aimee Burgess DC, LLC?
Aimee Burgess is listed as the registered agent at 3875 GEIST ROAD, SUITE E #136, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709.
What is the entity type of Aimee Burgess DC, LLC?
Aimee Burgess DC, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Aimee Burgess DC, LLC formed?
Aimee Burgess DC, LLC was formed on 2020-01-14. The most recent known record update is 2020-01-14.
What is the entity ID of Aimee Burgess DC, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Aimee Burgess DC, LLC is 10122214.
Is Aimee Burgess DC, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-01-14, Aimee Burgess DC, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.