Marengo Building, LLC
Marengo Building, LLC
Information about the company Marengo Building, LLC with a registered address in Fairbanks, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Marengo Building, LLC
- Address:
- 530 7TH AVENUE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
- City:
- Fairbanks
- County:
- Fairbanks North Star County
- Region:
- Alaska Interior
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10123325
- Formation Date:
- 2020-01-26
- Last known update record:
- 2020-01-26
Marengo Building, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Willie Cooks1319 22ND AVENUEFAIRBANKS, AK 99701
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1319 22ND AVENUEFAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Frequently asked questions
What is Marengo Building, LLC?
Marengo Building, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2020-01-26, with entity ID 10123325.
Where is Marengo Building, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 530 7TH AVENUE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701, Fairbanks, Alaska — in Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska Interior.
Who is the registered agent of Marengo Building, LLC?
Willie Cooks is listed as the registered agent at 1319 22ND AVENUE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701.
What is the entity type of Marengo Building, LLC?
Marengo Building, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Marengo Building, LLC formed?
Marengo Building, LLC was formed on 2020-01-26. The most recent known record update is 2020-01-26.
What is the entity ID of Marengo Building, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Marengo Building, LLC is 10123325.
Is Marengo Building, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-01-26, Marengo Building, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.