Earth Friendly Foundation
Earth Friendly Foundation
Information about the company Earth Friendly Foundation with a registered address in Homer, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Earth Friendly Foundation
- Address:
- 1850 JADE DR, HOMER, AK 99603
- City:
- Homer
- County:
- Kenai Peninsula County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 10005056
- Formation Date:
- 2012-05-12
- Last known update record:
- 2012-05-12
Earth Friendly Foundation on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Diane E HughesPO BOX 9 1850 JADE DRHOMER, AK 99603-0009
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 9HOMER, AK 99603
Frequently asked questions
What is Earth Friendly Foundation?
Earth Friendly Foundation is a nonprofit corporation registered in Alaska on 2012-05-12, with entity ID 10005056.
Where is Earth Friendly Foundation located?
The company's registered address is 1850 JADE DR, HOMER, AK 99603, Homer, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Earth Friendly Foundation?
Diane E Hughes is listed as the registered agent at PO BOX 9 1850 JADE DR, HOMER, AK 99603-0009.
What is the entity type of Earth Friendly Foundation?
Earth Friendly Foundation is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Alaska.
When was Earth Friendly Foundation formed?
Earth Friendly Foundation was formed on 2012-05-12. The most recent known record update is 2012-05-12.
What is the entity ID of Earth Friendly Foundation?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Earth Friendly Foundation is 10005056.
Is Earth Friendly Foundation active?
Based on the latest update on 2012-05-12, Earth Friendly Foundation is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.