Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Homer Greenscape LLC

Back to Businesses in Homer

Homer Greenscape LLC

Information about the company Homer Greenscape LLC with a registered address in Homer, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Homer Greenscape LLC
Address:
61374 OHLSON MOUNTAIN RD. 61374 OHLSON MTN. RD., HOMER, AK 99603
City:
Homer
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10049645
Formation Date:
2017-01-20
Last known update record:
2017-01-20

Homer Greenscape LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Jason Allmendinger
61374 OHLSON MTN. RD. 61374 OHLSON MTN. RD.
HOMER, AK 99603
Registered Mailing Address:
61374 OHLSON MTN. RD.
HOMER, AK 99603

Frequently asked questions

What is Homer Greenscape LLC?

Homer Greenscape LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2017-01-20, with entity ID 10049645.

Where is Homer Greenscape LLC located?

The company's registered address is 61374 OHLSON MOUNTAIN RD. 61374 OHLSON MTN. RD., HOMER, AK 99603, Homer, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Homer Greenscape LLC?

Jason Allmendinger is listed as the registered agent at 61374 OHLSON MTN. RD. 61374 OHLSON MTN. RD., HOMER, AK 99603.

What is the entity type of Homer Greenscape LLC?

Homer Greenscape LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Homer Greenscape LLC formed?

Homer Greenscape LLC was formed on 2017-01-20. The most recent known record update is 2017-01-20.

What is the entity ID of Homer Greenscape LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Homer Greenscape LLC is 10049645.

Is Homer Greenscape LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-01-20, Homer Greenscape LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.