Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Wild Rose Rentals LLC

Back to Businesses in Homer

Wild Rose Rentals LLC

Information about the company Wild Rose Rentals LLC with a registered address in Homer, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Wild Rose Rentals LLC
Address:
1406 STERLING HWY, HOMER, AK 99603
City:
Homer
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10050380
Formation Date:
2017-01-31
Last known update record:
2017-01-31

Wild Rose Rentals LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Alex Haynes
5040 EAST HILL RD
HOMER, AK 99603
Registered Mailing Address:
5040 EAST HILL RD
HOMER, AK 99603

Frequently asked questions

What is Wild Rose Rentals LLC?

Wild Rose Rentals LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2017-01-31, with entity ID 10050380.

Where is Wild Rose Rentals LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1406 STERLING HWY, HOMER, AK 99603, Homer, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Wild Rose Rentals LLC?

Alex Haynes is listed as the registered agent at 5040 EAST HILL RD, HOMER, AK 99603.

What is the entity type of Wild Rose Rentals LLC?

Wild Rose Rentals LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Wild Rose Rentals LLC formed?

Wild Rose Rentals LLC was formed on 2017-01-31. The most recent known record update is 2017-01-31.

What is the entity ID of Wild Rose Rentals LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Wild Rose Rentals LLC is 10050380.

Is Wild Rose Rentals LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-01-31, Wild Rose Rentals LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.