RDB Farm Inc
RDB Farm Inc
Information about the company RDB Farm Inc with a registered address in Homer, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- RDB Farm Inc
- Address:
- 34945 GERALDS VIEW DRIVE 34945 GERALDS VIEW DRIVE, HOMER, AK 99603-3495
- City:
- Homer
- County:
- Kenai Peninsula County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Business Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 109739
- Formation Date:
- 2007-06-29
- Last known update record:
- 2007-06-29
RDB Farm Inc on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Roy Bartz34945 GERALDS VIEW DRIVEHOMER, AK 99603
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 34950 Moonrise StHomer, AK 99603
Frequently asked questions
What is RDB Farm Inc?
RDB Farm Inc is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2007-06-29, with entity ID 109739.
Where is RDB Farm Inc located?
The company's registered address is 34945 GERALDS VIEW DRIVE 34945 GERALDS VIEW DRIVE, HOMER, AK 99603-3495, Homer, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of RDB Farm Inc?
Roy Bartz is listed as the registered agent at 34945 GERALDS VIEW DRIVE, HOMER, AK 99603.
What is the entity type of RDB Farm Inc?
RDB Farm Inc is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.
When was RDB Farm Inc formed?
RDB Farm Inc was formed on 2007-06-29. The most recent known record update is 2007-06-29.
What is the entity ID of RDB Farm Inc?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for RDB Farm Inc is 109739.
Is RDB Farm Inc active?
Based on the latest update on 2007-06-29, RDB Farm Inc is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.