LRS Investments LLC
LRS Investments LLC
Information about the company LRS Investments LLC with a registered address in Homer, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- LRS Investments LLC
- Address:
- 135 W BUNNELL AVE., HOMER, AK 99603
- City:
- Homer
- County:
- Kenai Peninsula County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 120791
- Formation Date:
- 2009-03-02
- Last known update record:
- 2009-03-02
LRS Investments LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Adrienne Sweeny135 W BUNNELL AVE.HOMER, AK 99603
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 135 W BUNNELL AVE.HOMER, AK 99603
Frequently asked questions
What is LRS Investments LLC?
LRS Investments LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2009-03-02, with entity ID 120791.
Where is LRS Investments LLC located?
The company's registered address is 135 W BUNNELL AVE., HOMER, AK 99603, Homer, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of LRS Investments LLC?
Adrienne Sweeny is listed as the registered agent at 135 W BUNNELL AVE., HOMER, AK 99603.
What is the entity type of LRS Investments LLC?
LRS Investments LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was LRS Investments LLC formed?
LRS Investments LLC was formed on 2009-03-02. The most recent known record update is 2009-03-02.
What is the entity ID of LRS Investments LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for LRS Investments LLC is 120791.
Is LRS Investments LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2009-03-02, LRS Investments LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.