Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

SP Alaska III, LLC

Back to Businesses in Juneau

SP Alaska III, LLC

Information about the company SP Alaska III, LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
SP Alaska III, LLC
Address:
PO BOX 33735<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99803
City:
Juneau
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10082145
Formation Date:
2018-04-10
Last known update record:
2018-04-10

SP Alaska III, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
COGENCY GLOBAL INC.
2 GREENWICH PLAZA, FIRST FLOOR
GREENWICH, CT 06830
Registered Mailing Address:
PO BOX 33735
JUNEAU, AK 99803
Address:
2 GREENWICH PLAZA, FIRST FLOOR, GREENWICH, CT 06830

Frequently asked questions

What is SP Alaska III, LLC?

SP Alaska III, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2018-04-10, with entity ID 10082145.

Where is SP Alaska III, LLC located?

The company's registered address is PO BOX 33735<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99803, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.

Who is the registered agent of SP Alaska III, LLC?

COGENCY GLOBAL INC. is listed as the registered agent at 2 GREENWICH PLAZA, FIRST FLOOR, GREENWICH, CT 06830.

What is the entity type of SP Alaska III, LLC?

SP Alaska III, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was SP Alaska III, LLC formed?

SP Alaska III, LLC was formed on 2018-04-10. The most recent known record update is 2018-04-10.

What is the entity ID of SP Alaska III, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for SP Alaska III, LLC is 10082145.

Is SP Alaska III, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-04-10, SP Alaska III, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.