Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Highlands Consulting LLC

Back to Businesses in Juneau

Highlands Consulting LLC

Information about the company Highlands Consulting LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Highlands Consulting LLC
Address:
1708 GLACIER AVENUE 1708 GLACIER AVE, JUNEAU, AK 99801-2986
City:
Juneau
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10089378
Formation Date:
2018-08-08
Last known update record:
2018-08-08

Highlands Consulting LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Nicholas Murray
1708 GLACIER AVE
JUNEAU, AK 99801-2986
Registered Mailing Address:
1708 GLACIER AVE
JUNEAU, AK 99801

Frequently asked questions

What is Highlands Consulting LLC?

Highlands Consulting LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2018-08-08, with entity ID 10089378.

Where is Highlands Consulting LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1708 GLACIER AVENUE 1708 GLACIER AVE, JUNEAU, AK 99801-2986, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.

Who is the registered agent of Highlands Consulting LLC?

Nicholas Murray is listed as the registered agent at 1708 GLACIER AVE, JUNEAU, AK 99801-2986.

What is the entity type of Highlands Consulting LLC?

Highlands Consulting LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Highlands Consulting LLC formed?

Highlands Consulting LLC was formed on 2018-08-08. The most recent known record update is 2018-08-08.

What is the entity ID of Highlands Consulting LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Highlands Consulting LLC is 10089378.

Is Highlands Consulting LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-08-08, Highlands Consulting LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.