Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC

Back to Businesses in Juneau

MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC

Information about the company MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC
Address:
12050 MENDENHALL LOOP ROAD, JUNEAU, AK 99801
City:
Juneau
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10100101
Formation Date:
2019-02-14
Last known update record:
2019-02-14

MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Anita Magalhaes
PO BOX 563
BETHEL, AK 99559
Registered Mailing Address:
12050 MENDENHALL LOOP ROAD
JUNEAU, AK 99801

Frequently asked questions

What is MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC?

MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-02-14, with entity ID 10100101.

Where is MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC located?

The company's registered address is 12050 MENDENHALL LOOP ROAD, JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.

Who is the registered agent of MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC?

Anita Magalhaes is listed as the registered agent at PO BOX 563, BETHEL, AK 99559.

What is the entity type of MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC?

MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC formed?

MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC was formed on 2019-02-14. The most recent known record update is 2019-02-14.

What is the entity ID of MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC is 10100101.

Is MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-02-14, MAGELLAN SWEET RETREAT LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.