Rosehill Group, LLC
Rosehill Group, LLC
Information about the company Rosehill Group, LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Rosehill Group, LLC
- Address:
- 2617 ENGINEERS CUTOFF ROAD, JUNEAU, AK 99801
- City:
- Juneau
- County:
- Juneau County
- Region:
- Alaska Inside Passage
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10100679
- Formation Date:
- 2019-02-22
- Last known update record:
- 2019-02-22
Rosehill Group, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Ashley Clements2617 ENGINEERS CUTOFF ROADJUNEAU, AK 99801
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2617 ENGINEERS CUTOFF ROADJUNEAU, AK 99801
Frequently asked questions
What is Rosehill Group, LLC?
Rosehill Group, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-02-22, with entity ID 10100679.
Where is Rosehill Group, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2617 ENGINEERS CUTOFF ROAD, JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.
Who is the registered agent of Rosehill Group, LLC?
Ashley Clements is listed as the registered agent at 2617 ENGINEERS CUTOFF ROAD, JUNEAU, AK 99801.
What is the entity type of Rosehill Group, LLC?
Rosehill Group, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Rosehill Group, LLC formed?
Rosehill Group, LLC was formed on 2019-02-22. The most recent known record update is 2019-02-22.
What is the entity ID of Rosehill Group, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Rosehill Group, LLC is 10100679.
Is Rosehill Group, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-02-22, Rosehill Group, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.