Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Express Care AK, LLC

Back to Businesses in Juneau

Express Care AK, LLC

Information about the company Express Care AK, LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Express Care AK, LLC
Address:
9360 GLACIER HWY STE 202<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801
City:
Juneau
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10101274
Formation Date:
2019-03-04
Last known update record:
2019-03-04

Express Care AK, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
800 5TH AVE STE 1200
SEATTLE, WA 98104
Registered Mailing Address:
9360 GLACIER HWY STE 202
JUNEAU, AK 99801
Address:
800 5TH AVE STE 1200, SEATTLE, WA 98104

Frequently asked questions

What is Express Care AK, LLC?

Express Care AK, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-03-04, with entity ID 10101274.

Where is Express Care AK, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 9360 GLACIER HWY STE 202<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.

Who is the registered agent of Express Care AK, LLC?

BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED is listed as the registered agent at 800 5TH AVE STE 1200, SEATTLE, WA 98104.

What is the entity type of Express Care AK, LLC?

Express Care AK, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Express Care AK, LLC formed?

Express Care AK, LLC was formed on 2019-03-04. The most recent known record update is 2019-03-04.

What is the entity ID of Express Care AK, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Express Care AK, LLC is 10101274.

Is Express Care AK, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-03-04, Express Care AK, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.