Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC

Back to Businesses in Juneau

ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC

Information about the company ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC
Address:
4318 CONIFER LN.<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801
City:
Juneau
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10103254
Formation Date:
2019-04-02
Last known update record:
2019-04-02

ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
CAPITOL CORPORATE SERVICES, INC.
14614 N KIERLAND BLVD. STE. N220
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85254
Registered Mailing Address:
4318 CONIFER LN.
JUNEAU, AK 99801
Address:
14614 N KIERLAND BLVD. STE. N220, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85254

Frequently asked questions

What is ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC?

ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-04-02, with entity ID 10103254.

Where is ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC located?

The company's registered address is 4318 CONIFER LN.<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.

Who is the registered agent of ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC?

CAPITOL CORPORATE SERVICES, INC. is listed as the registered agent at 14614 N KIERLAND BLVD. STE. N220, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85254.

What is the entity type of ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC?

ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC formed?

ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC was formed on 2019-04-02. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-02.

What is the entity ID of ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC is 10103254.

Is ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-04-02, ZEBRA ARCHITECTURE, PLLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.