Change Healthcare LLC
Change Healthcare LLC
Information about the company Change Healthcare LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Change Healthcare LLC
- Address:
- 9360 GLACIER HIGHWAY SUITE 202<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801
- City:
- Juneau
- County:
- Juneau County
- Region:
- Alaska Inside Passage
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10103411
- Formation Date:
- 2019-04-03
- Last known update record:
- 2019-04-03
Change Healthcare LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- C T Corporation System3055 LEBANON PIKE SUITE 1000NASHVILLE, TN 37214
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 9360 GLACIER HIGHWAY SUITE 202JUNEAU, AK 99801
- Address:
- 3055 LEBANON PIKE SUITE 1000, NASHVILLE, TN 37214
Frequently asked questions
What is Change Healthcare LLC?
Change Healthcare LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-04-03, with entity ID 10103411.
Where is Change Healthcare LLC located?
The company's registered address is 9360 GLACIER HIGHWAY SUITE 202<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.
Who is the registered agent of Change Healthcare LLC?
C T Corporation System is listed as the registered agent at 3055 LEBANON PIKE SUITE 1000, NASHVILLE, TN 37214.
What is the entity type of Change Healthcare LLC?
Change Healthcare LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Change Healthcare LLC formed?
Change Healthcare LLC was formed on 2019-04-03. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-03.
What is the entity ID of Change Healthcare LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Change Healthcare LLC is 10103411.
Is Change Healthcare LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-04-03, Change Healthcare LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.