SEV1TECH, LLC
SEV1TECH, LLC
Information about the company SEV1TECH, LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- SEV1TECH, LLC
- Address:
- PO BOX 33735<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99803
- City:
- Juneau
- County:
- Juneau County
- Region:
- Alaska Inside Passage
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10104489
- Formation Date:
- 2019-04-01
- Last known update record:
- 2019-04-01
SEV1TECH, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.12700 BLACK FOREST LN STE 306WOODBRIDGE, VA 22192
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 33735JUNEAU, AK 99803
- Address:
- 12700 BLACK FOREST LN STE 306, WOODBRIDGE, VA 22192
Frequently asked questions
What is SEV1TECH, LLC?
SEV1TECH, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-04-01, with entity ID 10104489.
Where is SEV1TECH, LLC located?
The company's registered address is PO BOX 33735<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99803, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.
Who is the registered agent of SEV1TECH, LLC?
CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC. is listed as the registered agent at 12700 BLACK FOREST LN STE 306, WOODBRIDGE, VA 22192.
What is the entity type of SEV1TECH, LLC?
SEV1TECH, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was SEV1TECH, LLC formed?
SEV1TECH, LLC was formed on 2019-04-01. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-01.
What is the entity ID of SEV1TECH, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for SEV1TECH, LLC is 10104489.
Is SEV1TECH, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-04-01, SEV1TECH, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.