Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED

Back to Businesses in Juneau

PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED

Information about the company PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED
Address:
9360 GLACIER HWY STE 202<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801
City:
Juneau
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Corporation
Entity ID:
10105642
Formation Date:
2019-05-31
Last known update record:
2019-05-31

PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
C T Corporation System
,
Registered Mailing Address:
9360 GLACIER HWY STE 202
JUNEAU, AK 99801
Address:
, ,

Frequently asked questions

What is PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED?

PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2019-05-31, with entity ID 10105642.

Where is PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED located?

The company's registered address is 9360 GLACIER HWY STE 202<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.

Who is the registered agent of PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED?

C T Corporation System is listed as the registered agent at ,.

What is the entity type of PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED?

PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.

When was PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED formed?

PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED was formed on 2019-05-31. The most recent known record update is 2019-05-31.

What is the entity ID of PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED is 10105642.

Is PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-05-31, PARAMETRIX, INCORPORATED is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.