New Blue North Trading, LLC
New Blue North Trading, LLC
Information about the company New Blue North Trading, LLC with a registered address in Juneau, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- New Blue North Trading, LLC
- Address:
- 9360 GLACIER HIGHWAY<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801
- City:
- Juneau
- County:
- Juneau County
- Region:
- Alaska Inside Passage
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10107026
- Formation Date:
- 2019-05-30
- Last known update record:
- 2019-05-30
New Blue North Trading, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- C T Corporation System2930 WESTLAKE AVE N. #300SEATTLE, WA 98109
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 9360 GLACIER HIGHWAYJUNEAU, AK 99801
- Address:
- 2930 WESTLAKE AVE N. #300, SEATTLE, WA 98109
Frequently asked questions
What is New Blue North Trading, LLC?
New Blue North Trading, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2019-05-30, with entity ID 10107026.
Where is New Blue North Trading, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 9360 GLACIER HIGHWAY<br/>JUNEAU, AK 99801, Juneau, Alaska — in Juneau County, Alaska Inside Passage.
Who is the registered agent of New Blue North Trading, LLC?
C T Corporation System is listed as the registered agent at 2930 WESTLAKE AVE N. #300, SEATTLE, WA 98109.
What is the entity type of New Blue North Trading, LLC?
New Blue North Trading, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was New Blue North Trading, LLC formed?
New Blue North Trading, LLC was formed on 2019-05-30. The most recent known record update is 2019-05-30.
What is the entity ID of New Blue North Trading, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for New Blue North Trading, LLC is 10107026.
Is New Blue North Trading, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-05-30, New Blue North Trading, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.