Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC

Back to Businesses in Kenai

SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC

Information about the company SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC with a registered address in Kenai, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC
Address:
145 N. WILLOW ST., KENAI, AK 99611
City:
Kenai
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10019708
Formation Date:
2014-03-25
Last known update record:
2014-03-25

SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JARED SWANSON
145 N WILLOW ST.
KENAI, AK 99611
Registered Mailing Address:
PO BOX 2522
KENAI, AK 99611

Frequently asked questions

What is SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC?

SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2014-03-25, with entity ID 10019708.

Where is SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 145 N. WILLOW ST., KENAI, AK 99611, Kenai, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC?

JARED SWANSON is listed as the registered agent at 145 N WILLOW ST., KENAI, AK 99611.

What is the entity type of SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC?

SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC formed?

SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC was formed on 2014-03-25. The most recent known record update is 2014-03-25.

What is the entity ID of SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC is 10019708.

Is SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-03-25, SWANSON PROPERTIES, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.