Kreuzung, LLC
Kreuzung, LLC
Information about the company Kreuzung, LLC with a registered address in Kenai, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Kreuzung, LLC
- Address:
- 125 N WILLOW ST STE B, KENAI, AK 99611
- City:
- Kenai
- County:
- Kenai Peninsula County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10038122
- Formation Date:
- 2016-04-29
- Last known update record:
- 2016-04-29
Kreuzung, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Northwest Registered Agent Inc125 N WILLOW ST STE BKENAI, AK 99611
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 125 N WILLOW ST STE BKENAI, AK 99611
Frequently asked questions
What is Kreuzung, LLC?
Kreuzung, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2016-04-29, with entity ID 10038122.
Where is Kreuzung, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 125 N WILLOW ST STE B, KENAI, AK 99611, Kenai, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Kreuzung, LLC?
Northwest Registered Agent Inc is listed as the registered agent at 125 N WILLOW ST STE B, KENAI, AK 99611.
What is the entity type of Kreuzung, LLC?
Kreuzung, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Kreuzung, LLC formed?
Kreuzung, LLC was formed on 2016-04-29. The most recent known record update is 2016-04-29.
What is the entity ID of Kreuzung, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Kreuzung, LLC is 10038122.
Is Kreuzung, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-04-29, Kreuzung, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.