Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Southhouse Dental LLC

Back to Businesses in Kenai

Southhouse Dental LLC

Information about the company Southhouse Dental LLC with a registered address in Kenai, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Southhouse Dental LLC
Address:
120 TRADING BAY ROAD SUITE 280, KENAI, AK 99611
City:
Kenai
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10078467
Formation Date:
2018-02-18
Last known update record:
2018-02-18

Southhouse Dental LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Jeremy Sorhus
120 TRADING BAY ROAD SUITE 280
KENAI, AK 99611
Registered Mailing Address:
120 TRADING BAY ROAD SUITE 280
KENAI, AK 99611

Frequently asked questions

What is Southhouse Dental LLC?

Southhouse Dental LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2018-02-18, with entity ID 10078467.

Where is Southhouse Dental LLC located?

The company's registered address is 120 TRADING BAY ROAD SUITE 280, KENAI, AK 99611, Kenai, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Southhouse Dental LLC?

Jeremy Sorhus is listed as the registered agent at 120 TRADING BAY ROAD SUITE 280, KENAI, AK 99611.

What is the entity type of Southhouse Dental LLC?

Southhouse Dental LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Southhouse Dental LLC formed?

Southhouse Dental LLC was formed on 2018-02-18. The most recent known record update is 2018-02-18.

What is the entity ID of Southhouse Dental LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Southhouse Dental LLC is 10078467.

Is Southhouse Dental LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-02-18, Southhouse Dental LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.