Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

COZY DEN CLEANERS

Back to Businesses in Kenai

COZY DEN CLEANERS

Information about the company COZY DEN CLEANERS with a registered address in Kenai, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
COZY DEN CLEANERS
City:
Kenai
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Name Registration
Entity ID:
10093723
Formation Date:
2018-10-28
Last known update record:
2018-10-28

COZY DEN CLEANERS on the map

Other information

Address:
COMFORT INN 450 NORTH INTERCHANGE, DILLON, MT 59725

Frequently asked questions

What is COZY DEN CLEANERS?

COZY DEN CLEANERS is a business name registration registered in Alaska on 2018-10-28, with entity ID 10093723.

Where is COZY DEN CLEANERS located?

The company's registered address is Kenai, Kenai, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

What is the entity type of COZY DEN CLEANERS?

COZY DEN CLEANERS is registered as a Business Name Registration in the State of Alaska.

When was COZY DEN CLEANERS formed?

COZY DEN CLEANERS was formed on 2018-10-28. The most recent known record update is 2018-10-28.

What is the entity ID of COZY DEN CLEANERS?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for COZY DEN CLEANERS is 10093723.

Is COZY DEN CLEANERS active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-10-28, COZY DEN CLEANERS is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.