Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.

Back to Businesses in Kenai

DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.

Information about the company DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. with a registered address in Kenai, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.
Address:
47825 DOUGLAS LANE 15, KENAI, AK 99611
City:
Kenai
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Corporation
Entity ID:
35891D
Formation Date:
1985-06-03
Last known update record:
1985-06-03

DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
ROBERT DUKOWITZ
P.O. BOX 8274
NIKISKI, AK 99635
Registered Mailing Address:
P O BOX 8274
NIKISKI, AK 99635

Frequently asked questions

What is DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.?

DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 1985-06-03, with entity ID 35891D.

Where is DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. located?

The company's registered address is 47825 DOUGLAS LANE 15, KENAI, AK 99611, Kenai, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.?

ROBERT DUKOWITZ is listed as the registered agent at P.O. BOX 8274, NIKISKI, AK 99635.

What is the entity type of DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.?

DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.

When was DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. formed?

DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. was formed on 1985-06-03. The most recent known record update is 1985-06-03.

What is the entity ID of DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC.?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. is 35891D.

Is DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 1985-06-03, DUKOWITZ MACHINE INC. is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.