AK DESIGNS
AK DESIGNS
Information about the company AK DESIGNS with a registered address in Palmer, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- AK DESIGNS
- Address:
- 5107 N. PALMER-FISHHOOK RD, PALMER, AK 99645
- City:
- Palmer
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Business Name Registration
- Entity ID:
- 10063166
- Formation Date:
- 2017-07-07
- Last known update record:
- 2017-07-07
AK DESIGNS on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is AK DESIGNS?
AK DESIGNS is a business name registration registered in Alaska on 2017-07-07, with entity ID 10063166.
Where is AK DESIGNS located?
The company's registered address is 5107 N. PALMER-FISHHOOK RD, PALMER, AK 99645, Palmer, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
What is the entity type of AK DESIGNS?
AK DESIGNS is registered as a Business Name Registration in the State of Alaska.
When was AK DESIGNS formed?
AK DESIGNS was formed on 2017-07-07. The most recent known record update is 2017-07-07.
What is the entity ID of AK DESIGNS?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for AK DESIGNS is 10063166.
Is AK DESIGNS active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-07-07, AK DESIGNS is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.