Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Lakeview Mechanical LLC

Back to Businesses in Palmer

Lakeview Mechanical LLC

Information about the company Lakeview Mechanical LLC with a registered address in Palmer, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Lakeview Mechanical LLC
Address:
4355 N. KILBY LN., PALMER, AK 99645-8171
City:
Palmer
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10064735
Formation Date:
2017-07-28
Last known update record:
2017-07-28

Lakeview Mechanical LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Garry Dishneau
4355 N. KILBY LN.
PALMER, AK 99645-8171
Registered Mailing Address:
4355 N. KILBY LN.
PALMER, AK 99645-8171

Frequently asked questions

What is Lakeview Mechanical LLC?

Lakeview Mechanical LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2017-07-28, with entity ID 10064735.

Where is Lakeview Mechanical LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4355 N. KILBY LN., PALMER, AK 99645-8171, Palmer, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Lakeview Mechanical LLC?

Garry Dishneau is listed as the registered agent at 4355 N. KILBY LN., PALMER, AK 99645-8171.

What is the entity type of Lakeview Mechanical LLC?

Lakeview Mechanical LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Lakeview Mechanical LLC formed?

Lakeview Mechanical LLC was formed on 2017-07-28. The most recent known record update is 2017-07-28.

What is the entity ID of Lakeview Mechanical LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Lakeview Mechanical LLC is 10064735.

Is Lakeview Mechanical LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-07-28, Lakeview Mechanical LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.