Christian Boaz Sessom LLC
Christian Boaz Sessom LLC
Information about the company Christian Boaz Sessom LLC with a registered address in Palmer, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Christian Boaz Sessom LLC
- Address:
- 1731 N. LEGACY LANE, PALMER, AK 99645-9375
- City:
- Palmer
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10078932
- Formation Date:
- 2018-02-24
- Last known update record:
- 2018-02-24
Christian Boaz Sessom LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Christian Sessom1150 S COLONY WAY SUITE 3, PMB 363PALMER, AK 99645-6972
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1150 S COLONY WAY SUITE 3, PMB 363PALMER, AK 99645-6972
Frequently asked questions
What is Christian Boaz Sessom LLC?
Christian Boaz Sessom LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2018-02-24, with entity ID 10078932.
Where is Christian Boaz Sessom LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1731 N. LEGACY LANE, PALMER, AK 99645-9375, Palmer, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Christian Boaz Sessom LLC?
Christian Sessom is listed as the registered agent at 1150 S COLONY WAY SUITE 3, PMB 363, PALMER, AK 99645-6972.
What is the entity type of Christian Boaz Sessom LLC?
Christian Boaz Sessom LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was Christian Boaz Sessom LLC formed?
Christian Boaz Sessom LLC was formed on 2018-02-24. The most recent known record update is 2018-02-24.
What is the entity ID of Christian Boaz Sessom LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Christian Boaz Sessom LLC is 10078932.
Is Christian Boaz Sessom LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-02-24, Christian Boaz Sessom LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.