Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.

Back to Businesses in Soldotna

FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.

Information about the company FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. with a registered address in Soldotna, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.
Address:
35060 SPUR HIGHWAY # 4, SOLDOTNA, AK 99669
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Corporation
Entity ID:
25607D
Formation Date:
1981-12-08
Last known update record:
1981-12-08

FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
ANTHONY FABIANO
35060 SPUR HIGHWAY # 4
SOLDOTNA, AK 99669
Registered Mailing Address:
35060 SPUR HWY
SOLDOTNA, AK 99669

Frequently asked questions

What is FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.?

FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 1981-12-08, with entity ID 25607D.

Where is FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 35060 SPUR HIGHWAY # 4, SOLDOTNA, AK 99669, Soldotna, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.?

ANTHONY FABIANO is listed as the registered agent at 35060 SPUR HIGHWAY # 4, SOLDOTNA, AK 99669.

What is the entity type of FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.?

FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.

When was FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. formed?

FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. was formed on 1981-12-08. The most recent known record update is 1981-12-08.

What is the entity ID of FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC.?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. is 25607D.

Is FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 1981-12-08, FABIANO & ASSOCIATES, INC. is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.