Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.

Back to Businesses in Soldotna

FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.

Information about the company FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. with a registered address in Soldotna, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.
Address:
36270 WOODY BIRD CIRCLE, SOLDOTNA, AK 99669
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Business Corporation
Entity ID:
74361F
Formation Date:
2001-10-01
Last known update record:
2001-10-01

FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
William Frasher
PO BOX 621
SOLDOTNA, AK 99669
Registered Mailing Address:
PO BOX 621
SOLDOTNA, AK 99669

Frequently asked questions

What is FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.?

FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2001-10-01, with entity ID 74361F.

Where is FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 36270 WOODY BIRD CIRCLE, SOLDOTNA, AK 99669, Soldotna, Alaska — in Kenai Peninsula County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.?

William Frasher is listed as the registered agent at PO BOX 621, SOLDOTNA, AK 99669.

What is the entity type of FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.?

FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.

When was FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. formed?

FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. was formed on 2001-10-01. The most recent known record update is 2001-10-01.

What is the entity ID of FRASHER CONSULTING, INC.?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. is 74361F.

Is FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2001-10-01, FRASHER CONSULTING, INC. is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.