Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Premier Homes, LLC

Back to Businesses in Wasilla

Premier Homes, LLC

Information about the company Premier Homes, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Premier Homes, LLC
Address:
1831 W NICOLA AVE, WASILLA, AK 99654
City:
Wasilla
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10019028
Formation Date:
2014-02-26
Last known update record:
2014-02-26

Premier Homes, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Vitaly Kudryn
1831 W NICOLA AVE
WASILLA, AK 99654
Registered Mailing Address:
1831 W NICOLA AVE
WASILLA, AK 99654

Frequently asked questions

What is Premier Homes, LLC?

Premier Homes, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2014-02-26, with entity ID 10019028.

Where is Premier Homes, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1831 W NICOLA AVE, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Premier Homes, LLC?

Vitaly Kudryn is listed as the registered agent at 1831 W NICOLA AVE, WASILLA, AK 99654.

What is the entity type of Premier Homes, LLC?

Premier Homes, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Premier Homes, LLC formed?

Premier Homes, LLC was formed on 2014-02-26. The most recent known record update is 2014-02-26.

What is the entity ID of Premier Homes, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Premier Homes, LLC is 10019028.

Is Premier Homes, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-02-26, Premier Homes, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.