Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

Mat-Su Holdings, LLC

Back to Businesses in Wasilla

Mat-Su Holdings, LLC

Information about the company Mat-Su Holdings, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
Mat-Su Holdings, LLC
Address:
1580 S. NUNLEY CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654
City:
Wasilla
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10022169
Formation Date:
2014-07-09
Last known update record:
2014-07-09

Mat-Su Holdings, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Kurt Newcomb
PO BOX 872186
WASILLA, AK 99687
Registered Mailing Address:
PO BOX 872186
WASILLA, AK 99654

Frequently asked questions

What is Mat-Su Holdings, LLC?

Mat-Su Holdings, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2014-07-09, with entity ID 10022169.

Where is Mat-Su Holdings, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1580 S. NUNLEY CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of Mat-Su Holdings, LLC?

Kurt Newcomb is listed as the registered agent at PO BOX 872186, WASILLA, AK 99687.

What is the entity type of Mat-Su Holdings, LLC?

Mat-Su Holdings, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was Mat-Su Holdings, LLC formed?

Mat-Su Holdings, LLC was formed on 2014-07-09. The most recent known record update is 2014-07-09.

What is the entity ID of Mat-Su Holdings, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Mat-Su Holdings, LLC is 10022169.

Is Mat-Su Holdings, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-07-09, Mat-Su Holdings, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.