Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC

Back to Businesses in Wasilla

QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC

Information about the company QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC
Address:
4417 EAST MARY MARTIN DRIVE, WASILLA, AK 99654
City:
Wasilla
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10025910
Formation Date:
2014-12-31
Last known update record:
2014-12-31

QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
DLG SERVICES, INC.
4417 EAST MARY MARTIN DRIVE
WASILLA, AK 99654
Registered Mailing Address:
1400 W BENSON BLVD STE 370
ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Frequently asked questions

What is QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC?

QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2014-12-31, with entity ID 10025910.

Where is QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4417 EAST MARY MARTIN DRIVE, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC?

DLG SERVICES, INC. is listed as the registered agent at 4417 EAST MARY MARTIN DRIVE, WASILLA, AK 99654.

What is the entity type of QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC?

QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC formed?

QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC was formed on 2014-12-31. The most recent known record update is 2014-12-31.

What is the entity ID of QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC is 10025910.

Is QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-12-31, QUGA BIX TECHNOLOGY, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.