Skip to main content
Drimble Alaska

CNB Properties LLC

Back to Businesses in Wasilla

CNB Properties LLC

Information about the company CNB Properties LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.

Company address

Company name:
CNB Properties LLC
Address:
6673 E TEX-AL DR, WASILLA, AK 99654
City:
Wasilla
State:
Alaska

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
10030920
Formation Date:
2015-07-20
Last known update record:
2015-07-20

CNB Properties LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Chris Brunnhoelzl
6673 E TEX-AL DR
WASILLA, AK 99654
Registered Mailing Address:
11231 AMFAY DR
PALMER, AK 99645

Frequently asked questions

What is CNB Properties LLC?

CNB Properties LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2015-07-20, with entity ID 10030920.

Where is CNB Properties LLC located?

The company's registered address is 6673 E TEX-AL DR, WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.

Who is the registered agent of CNB Properties LLC?

Chris Brunnhoelzl is listed as the registered agent at 6673 E TEX-AL DR, WASILLA, AK 99654.

What is the entity type of CNB Properties LLC?

CNB Properties LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.

When was CNB Properties LLC formed?

CNB Properties LLC was formed on 2015-07-20. The most recent known record update is 2015-07-20.

What is the entity ID of CNB Properties LLC?

The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for CNB Properties LLC is 10030920.

Is CNB Properties LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2015-07-20, CNB Properties LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.