Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.
Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.
Information about the company Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.
- Address:
- 4512 W OVERBY, WASILLA, AK 99623
- City:
- Wasilla
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Business Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 10037584
- Formation Date:
- 2016-04-11
- Last known update record:
- 2016-04-11
Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Leah ThielePO BOX 871251WASILLA, AK 99687
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 871251WASILLA, AK 99687
Frequently asked questions
What is Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.?
Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. is a business corporation registered in Alaska on 2016-04-11, with entity ID 10037584.
Where is Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. located?
The company's registered address is 4512 W OVERBY, WASILLA, AK 99623, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.?
Leah Thiele is listed as the registered agent at PO BOX 871251, WASILLA, AK 99687.
What is the entity type of Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.?
Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. is registered as a Business Corporation in the State of Alaska.
When was Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. formed?
Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. was formed on 2016-04-11. The most recent known record update is 2016-04-11.
What is the entity ID of Big Dreams Transport, Ltd.?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. is 10037584.
Is Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-04-11, Big Dreams Transport, Ltd. is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.