MARILUX, LLC
MARILUX, LLC
Information about the company MARILUX, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- MARILUX, LLC
- Address:
- 167 E PARK AVE STE 2<br/>WASILLA, AK 99654
- City:
- Wasilla
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10040447
- Formation Date:
- 2016-08-03
- Last known update record:
- 2016-08-03
MARILUX, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- JENNIFER MESSICKPMB 9224SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84109
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 167 E PARK AVE STE 2WASILLA, AK 99654
- Address:
- PMB 9224, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84109
Frequently asked questions
What is MARILUX, LLC?
MARILUX, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2016-08-03, with entity ID 10040447.
Where is MARILUX, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 167 E PARK AVE STE 2<br/>WASILLA, AK 99654, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of MARILUX, LLC?
JENNIFER MESSICK is listed as the registered agent at PMB 9224, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84109.
What is the entity type of MARILUX, LLC?
MARILUX, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was MARILUX, LLC formed?
MARILUX, LLC was formed on 2016-08-03. The most recent known record update is 2016-08-03.
What is the entity ID of MARILUX, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for MARILUX, LLC is 10040447.
Is MARILUX, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2016-08-03, MARILUX, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.