BrittanyMarie, LLC
BrittanyMarie, LLC
Information about the company BrittanyMarie, LLC with a registered address in Wasilla, Alaska.
Company address
- Company name:
- BrittanyMarie, LLC
- Address:
- 7213 S HAYFIELD RD, WASILLA, AK 99623
- City:
- Wasilla
- County:
- Matanuska-Susitna County
- Region:
- Alaska Southcentral
- State:
- Alaska
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 10053131
- Formation Date:
- 2017-03-06
- Last known update record:
- 2017-03-06
BrittanyMarie, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Brittany Plouffe7213 S HAYFIELD RDWASILLA, AK 99623
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 7213 S HAYFIELD RDWASILLA, AK 99623
Frequently asked questions
What is BrittanyMarie, LLC?
BrittanyMarie, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Alaska on 2017-03-06, with entity ID 10053131.
Where is BrittanyMarie, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 7213 S HAYFIELD RD, WASILLA, AK 99623, Wasilla, Alaska — in Matanuska-Susitna County, Alaska Southcentral.
Who is the registered agent of BrittanyMarie, LLC?
Brittany Plouffe is listed as the registered agent at 7213 S HAYFIELD RD, WASILLA, AK 99623.
What is the entity type of BrittanyMarie, LLC?
BrittanyMarie, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Alaska.
When was BrittanyMarie, LLC formed?
BrittanyMarie, LLC was formed on 2017-03-06. The most recent known record update is 2017-03-06.
What is the entity ID of BrittanyMarie, LLC?
The official Alaska entity ID (Document Number) for BrittanyMarie, LLC is 10053131.
Is BrittanyMarie, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-03-06, BrittanyMarie, LLC is listed in the Alaska business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.